marcellusbanks.marriage TikTok profile picture
F

@marcellusbanks.marriage

marcellusbanks.marriage

Helping couples communicate better Marriage šŸ’| Faith | Family| 15 Years šŸ“… Join Marriage Matters Monday Every Monday (FREE)šŸ‘‡ Click link below to join.

0followers
0likes
0.00%engagement
4videos

1.9M

Total Views

227.5K

Total Likes

78.3K

Total Shares

3.1K

Total Comments

Extension Always Free

Want more insights on @marcellusbanks.marriage?

Install our free Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, engagement trends, and export all data to CSV.

Total Videos
4
Viral Hits
0
0% viral ratio
Peak Views
910.9K
Growth
+81%
vs first videos

Viral Timeline

Click any point to view full video analytics

Regular
Viral (2x avg)
Mega Viral (5x+)

Top Performing Videos

Recent Top Videos

About @marcellusbanks.marriage's TikTok Analytics

@marcellusbanks.marriage (marcellusbanks.marriage) is a TikTok creator with 0 followers and 0 total likes. Based on our analysis of 4 videos, @marcellusbanks.marriage has an engagement rate of 0.00%, earning a creator score of F.

The average video from @marcellusbanks.marriage receives approximately 469.2K views.

Viral Performance Analysis

Out of 4 tracked videos, @marcellusbanks.marriage has achieved 0 viral hits (videos with 2x+ their average views), representing a 0.0% viral ratio.

@marcellusbanks.marriage's recent videos show 81% growth compared to their earlier content, indicating an upward trajectory.

How to Get More Analytics on @marcellusbanks.marriage

Toklytics provides free, comprehensive TikTok analytics through our Chrome extension. Simply install the extension and visit @marcellusbanks.marriage's TikTok profile to see:

  • Real-time engagement rate calculations
  • Video-by-video performance breakdown
  • Viral ratio and consistency scores
  • Growth trends and posting patterns
  • Export all data to CSV for analysis

Discover More Creators

Extension Always Free

Get TikTok Analytics

Install our Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, and export all data to CSV. Extension always free.

No login requiredWorks instantly