alejandra_guzman60 TikTok profile picture
F

@alejandra_guzman60

alejandra_guzman60

Si te gusta mi contenido sígueme 🫶🏻 Mazatlán Sin. Colaboraciones Aleyvalentin1997@gmail.com

0followers
0likes
0.00%engagement
8videos

6.8K

Total Views

113

Total Likes

1

Total Shares

2

Total Comments

Extension Always Free

Want more insights on @alejandra_guzman60?

Install our free Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, engagement trends, and export all data to CSV.

Total Videos
8
Viral Hits
2
25% viral ratio
Peak Views
3.4K
Growth
+1035%
vs first videos

Viral Timeline

Click any point to view full video analytics

Regular
Viral (2x avg)
Mega Viral (5x+)

Top Performing Videos

Deep Analytics

Viral Potential
34/100
medium
Engagement
2.43%
medium
Consistency
51/100
medium
Best Time
0AM
info

Viral Factors

What's driving your viral potential

Viral Potential
34/100
MEDIUM
Engagement Rate17
1.71% average engagement
Viral Hit Rate50
25.0% of videos go viral
Shareability1
0.015% share rate
Posting Timing52
63% posted during peak hours
Video Duration45
25% in optimal 21-60s range
Hashtag Strategy0
1.0 avg hashtags, 2 unique used
Sound Usage100
100% use trending sounds

Strengths & Opportunities

Sound UsagePosting Timing
ShareabilityHashtag Strategy

Use 3-5 relevant hashtags including niche + broad tags.

Engagement Funnel

How viewers convert to engagement

Like Rate
1.67%
vs 4.5% avg
Comment Rate
0.03%
vs 0.3% avg
Share Rate
0.01%
vs 0.2% avg
Save Rate
0.72%
vs 0.5% avg
Views
6.8K
100.00%
Likes
113
1.67%
↓ Below avg
Saves
49
0.72%
↑ Above avg
Comments
2
0.03%
↓ Below avg
Shares
1
0.01%
↓ Below avg

Insights

  • Engagement rate below TikTok average - consider more interactive content.
  • Likes significantly below average - opportunity for improvement.
  • Saves are 45% above industry average.

Create more relatable, "tag a friend" worthy content. Humor and surprising facts drive shares. Consider experimenting with trending sounds and hashtags to boost visibility.

Recent Top Videos

About @alejandra_guzman60's TikTok Analytics

@alejandra_guzman60 (alejandra_guzman60) is a TikTok creator with 0 followers and 0 total likes. Based on our analysis of 8 videos, @alejandra_guzman60 has an engagement rate of 0.00%, earning a creator score of F.

The average video from @alejandra_guzman60 receives approximately 847.625 views.

Viral Performance Analysis

Out of 8 tracked videos, @alejandra_guzman60 has achieved 2 viral hits (videos with 2x+ their average views), representing a 25.0% viral ratio.

@alejandra_guzman60's recent videos show 1035% growth compared to their earlier content, indicating an upward trajectory.

How to Get More Analytics on @alejandra_guzman60

Toklytics provides free, comprehensive TikTok analytics through our Chrome extension. Simply install the extension and visit @alejandra_guzman60's TikTok profile to see:

  • Real-time engagement rate calculations
  • Video-by-video performance breakdown
  • Viral ratio and consistency scores
  • Growth trends and posting patterns
  • Export all data to CSV for analysis

Discover More Creators

Extension Always Free

Get TikTok Analytics

Install our Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, and export all data to CSV. Extension always free.

No login requiredWorks instantly