froila_swinney TikTok profile picture
A+

@froila_swinney

Froila🪩

💕 Insta- @froila_swinney pr- froiluca@gmail.com

27.4Kfollowers
1Mlikes
100.00%engagement
661videos

5.3M

Total Views

642.9K

Total Likes

73.3K

Total Shares

2.7K

Total Comments

Extension Always Free

Want more insights on @froila_swinney?

Install our free Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, engagement trends, and export all data to CSV.

Total Videos
17
Viral Hits
2
12% viral ratio
Peak Views
4.4M
Growth
-100%
vs first videos

Viral Timeline

Click any point to view full video analytics

Regular
Viral (2x avg)
Mega Viral (5x+)
BREAKOUT MOMENT — 14x AVERAGE
Aug 26, 2024

TikTok Video

4.4Mviews
520.5Klikes
70.7Kshares
View Full Analytics

Top Performing Videos

Deep Analytics

Viral Potential
73/100
high
Engagement
14.06%
high
Consistency
48/100
medium
Best Time
8PM
info

Viral Factors

What's driving your viral potential

Viral Potential
73/100
HIGH
Engagement Rate100
13.69% average engagement
Viral Hit Rate24
11.8% of videos go viral
Shareability100
1.397% share rate
Posting Timing57
29% posted during peak hours
Video Duration33
13% in optimal 21-60s range
Hashtag Strategy100
5.9 avg hashtags, 72 unique used
Sound Usage96
100% use trending sounds

Strengths & Opportunities

✓ Engagement Rate✓ Shareability
↑ Video Duration↑ Viral Hit Rate

Study your top-performing content patterns.

Engagement Funnel

How viewers convert to engagement

Like Rate
12.24%
vs 4.5% avg
Comment Rate
0.05%
vs 0.3% avg
Share Rate
1.40%
vs 0.2% avg
Save Rate
0.37%
vs 0.5% avg
Views
5.3M
100.00%
Likes
642.9K
12.24%
↑ Above avg
Saves
19.6K
0.37%
↓ Below avg
Comments
2.7K
0.05%
↓ Below avg
Shares
73.3K
1.40%
↑ Above avg

Insights

  • •Excellent overall engagement rate - your content resonates strongly with viewers.
  • •Likes are 172% above industry average.
  • •Comments significantly below average - opportunity for improvement.

Add calls-to-action asking questions or opinions. End videos with "Comment below" prompts.

Recent Top Videos

About @froila_swinney's TikTok Analytics

@froila_swinney (Froila🪩) is a TikTok creator with 27.4K followers and 1M total likes. Based on our analysis of 17 videos, @froila_swinney has an engagement rate of 100.00%, earning a creator score of A+.

The average video from @froila_swinney receives approximately 308.9K views.

Viral Performance Analysis

Out of 17 tracked videos, @froila_swinney has achieved 2 viral hits (videos with 2x+ their average views), representing a 11.8% viral ratio. Their breakout moment came on 2024-08-26, when a video achieved 4.4M views — significantly above their average of 308.9K views.

@froila_swinney's video performance has seen some fluctuation, which is common for creators experimenting with content strategies.

How to Get More Analytics on @froila_swinney

Toklytics provides free, comprehensive TikTok analytics through our Chrome extension. Simply install the extension and visit @froila_swinney's TikTok profile to see:

  • Real-time engagement rate calculations
  • Video-by-video performance breakdown
  • Viral ratio and consistency scores
  • Growth trends and posting patterns
  • Export all data to CSV for analysis

Discover More Creators

Extension Always Free

Get TikTok Analytics

Install our Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, and export all data to CSV. Extension always free.

No login requiredWorks instantly