infinite.balance TikTok profile picture
F

@infinite.balance

infinite.balance

GenX mom finding infinite balance ✨ Wellness β€’ mindset β€’ Dog mom 🐾 Manifesting calm days & Green Bay Wins

11Kfollowers
41.9Klikes
0.07%engagement
2938videos

9.7K

Total Views

82

Total Likes

5

Total Shares

16

Total Comments

Extension Always Free

Want more insights on @infinite.balance?

Install our free Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, engagement trends, and export all data to CSV.

Total Videos
14
Viral Hits
2
14% viral ratio
Peak Views
1.4K
Growth
-11%
vs first videos

Viral Timeline

Click any point to view full video analytics

Regular
Viral (2x avg)
Mega Viral (5x+)

Top Performing Videos

Deep Analytics

Viral Potential
40/100
medium
Engagement
1.25%
medium
Consistency
45/100
medium
Best Time
5PM
info

Viral Factors

What's driving your viral potential

Viral Potential
40/100
MEDIUM
Engagement Rate11
1.06% average engagement
Viral Hit Rate29
14.3% of videos go viral
Shareability5
0.052% share rate
Posting Timing21
21% posted during peak hours
Video Duration91
71% in optimal 21-60s range
Hashtag Strategy100
5.0 avg hashtags, 67 unique used
Sound Usage100
100% use trending sounds

Strengths & Opportunities

βœ“ Hashtag Strategyβœ“ Sound Usage
↑ Engagement Rate↑ Shareability

Create more relatable, tag-a-friend content.

Engagement Funnel

How viewers convert to engagement

Like Rate
0.85%
vs 4.5% avg
Comment Rate
0.17%
vs 0.3% avg
Share Rate
0.05%
vs 0.2% avg
Save Rate
0.19%
vs 0.5% avg
Views
9.7K
100.00%
Likes
82
0.85%
↓ Below avg
Saves
18
0.19%
↓ Below avg
Comments
16
0.17%
↓ Below avg
Shares
5
0.05%
↓ Below avg

Insights

  • β€’Engagement rate below TikTok average - consider more interactive content.
  • β€’Likes significantly below average - opportunity for improvement.
  • β€’Saves significantly below average - opportunity for improvement.

Focus on creating more emotionally resonant content with strong hooks in the first 3 seconds. Consider experimenting with trending sounds and hashtags to boost visibility.

Recent Top Videos

About @infinite.balance's TikTok Analytics

@infinite.balance (infinite.balance) is a TikTok creator with 11K followers and 41.9K total likes. Based on our analysis of 14 videos, @infinite.balance has an engagement rate of 0.07%, earning a creator score of F.

The average video from @infinite.balance receives approximately 691.2142857142857 views.

Viral Performance Analysis

Out of 14 tracked videos, @infinite.balance has achieved 2 viral hits (videos with 2x+ their average views), representing a 14.3% viral ratio.

@infinite.balance's video performance has seen some fluctuation, which is common for creators experimenting with content strategies.

How to Get More Analytics on @infinite.balance

Toklytics provides free, comprehensive TikTok analytics through our Chrome extension. Simply install the extension and visit @infinite.balance's TikTok profile to see:

  • Real-time engagement rate calculations
  • Video-by-video performance breakdown
  • Viral ratio and consistency scores
  • Growth trends and posting patterns
  • Export all data to CSV for analysis

Discover More Creators

Extension Always Free

Get TikTok Analytics

Install our Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, and export all data to CSV. Extension always free.

No login requiredWorks instantly