uz.quankin TikTok profile picture
F

@uz.quankin

uz.quankin

CONTACT FOR WORK Email: quankin.work@gmail.com Zalo: 0328437547 (ms Linh)

0followers
0likes
0.00%engagement
44videos

26.2M

Total Views

2.1M

Total Likes

243.5K

Total Shares

22.6K

Total Comments

Extension Always Free

Want more insights on @uz.quankin?

Install our free Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, engagement trends, and export all data to CSV.

Total Videos
44
Viral Hits
8
18% viral ratio
Peak Views
4.7M
Growth
-95%
vs first videos

Viral Timeline

Click any point to view full video analytics

Regular
Viral (2x avg)
Mega Viral (5x+)
BREAKOUT MOMENT — 8x AVERAGE
Nov 30, 2025

TikTok Video

4.7Mviews
568.7Klikes
75.9Kshares
View Full Analytics

Top Performing Videos

Deep Analytics

Viral Potential
60/100
high
Engagement
9.66%
high
Consistency
54/100
medium
Best Time
10AM
info

Viral Factors

What's driving your viral potential

Viral Potential
60/100
HIGH
Engagement Rate91
9.15% average engagement
Viral Hit Rate36
18.2% of videos go viral
Shareability93
0.930% share rate
Posting Timing0
0% posted during peak hours
Video Duration7
7% in optimal 21-60s range
Hashtag Strategy57
2.7 avg hashtags, 59 unique used
Sound Usage99
100% use trending sounds

Strengths & Opportunities

Sound UsageShareability
Video DurationPosting Timing

Post more during 6PM-10PM for maximum reach.

Engagement Funnel

How viewers convert to engagement

Like Rate
8.13%
vs 4.5% avg
Comment Rate
0.09%
vs 0.3% avg
Share Rate
0.93%
vs 0.2% avg
Save Rate
0.51%
vs 0.5% avg
Views
26.2M
100.00%
Likes
2.1M
8.13%
↑ Above avg
Saves
133.1K
0.51%
≈ Average
Comments
22.6K
0.09%
↓ Below avg
Shares
243.5K
0.93%
↑ Above avg

Insights

  • Excellent overall engagement rate - your content resonates strongly with viewers.
  • Likes are 81% above industry average.
  • Comments significantly below average - opportunity for improvement.

Add calls-to-action asking questions or opinions. End videos with "Comment below" prompts.

Recent Top Videos

About @uz.quankin's TikTok Analytics

@uz.quankin (uz.quankin) is a TikTok creator with 0 followers and 0 total likes. Based on our analysis of 44 videos, @uz.quankin has an engagement rate of 0.00%, earning a creator score of F.

The average video from @uz.quankin receives approximately 594.9K views.

Viral Performance Analysis

Out of 44 tracked videos, @uz.quankin has achieved 8 viral hits (videos with 2x+ their average views), representing a 18.2% viral ratio. Their breakout moment came on 2025-11-30, when a video achieved 4.7M views — significantly above their average of 594.9K views.

@uz.quankin's video performance has seen some fluctuation, which is common for creators experimenting with content strategies.

How to Get More Analytics on @uz.quankin

Toklytics provides free, comprehensive TikTok analytics through our Chrome extension. Simply install the extension and visit @uz.quankin's TikTok profile to see:

  • Real-time engagement rate calculations
  • Video-by-video performance breakdown
  • Viral ratio and consistency scores
  • Growth trends and posting patterns
  • Export all data to CSV for analysis

Discover More Creators

Extension Always Free

Get TikTok Analytics

Install our Chrome extension to see real-time analytics, video performance breakdowns, and export all data to CSV. Extension always free.

No login requiredWorks instantly